Wastewater Staff

Wastewater Administrative Staff
Name
Job Title
Joshua Palombo
Wastewater Program Manager
William Andy JansonWastewater Program Coordinator
Rob Winder
Operations Coordinator
Emily Zidanic
Wastewater Program Engineer
Cape May Wastewater Treatment Facility Staff
NameJob Title
James CamburnElectrician
Joseph JordanSuperintendent
Jonathan KahnkeUtility Worker
Nicholas MakowskiShift Operator
Edmond Pisani
Wastewater Foreman
John StantonShift Operator
Henry TaylorUtility Worker
Steven TurchiPlant Mechanic
Charles Weil Jr.Maintenance Worker
Ocean City Wastewater Treatment Facility Staff  
NameTitle
Steven AvalloneMaintenance Worker
Samuel BakleyUtility Worker
James BanksUtility Worker
Justin HickmanPlant Mechanic
Jorell JonesUtility Worker
Irving LandauUtility Worker
Paul LarsenElectrician
Jason LynchSuperintendent
Adam ScheickShift Operator
Carl Seabrook
Wastewater Foreman
Steven SeymoreSenior Shift Operator
Andrew WallaceShift Operator
Thomas YerkesShift Operator
Seven Mile Beach/Middle Wastewater Treatment Facility Staff  
NameTitle
Richard ButhyLab Technician II
Joseph CiccotelliShift Operator
James Collins
Asst. Regional Supervisor
Brian ConlowLab Technician
Harry CowanMaintenance Worker
Matthew CruzUtility Worker
Stephen DalbowMaintenance Worker
Thomas GavinShift Operator
Eric HansenUtility Worker
Edward HoulroydPlant Mechanic
Christopher KellawayElectrician
James KnoxUtility Worker
Mark LoperUtility Worker
Leonard McAvoyShift Operator
George McCabe
Regional Supervisor
James McDonaldSenior Shift Operator
Barbara RigginsOperations Clerk
Nicholas SchepisUtility Worker
Wildwood/Lower Wastewater Treatment Facility Staff
NameTitle
Robert AllamongElectrician
Kevin Barstow Jr.Shift Operator
Andrew BevisUtility Worker
Austin DayUtility Worker
Cameron DayUtility Worker
Michael PapalePlant Mechanic
Matthew PriestSenior Shift Operator
Matthew RucciMaintenance Worker
Michelle SalfiOperations Clerk
Jacob SeabrookUtility Worker
Patrick SextonShift Operator
Robert TurnerUtility Worker
Christopher WinterShift Operator
Kenneth Wuerker
Regional Supervisor
Wastewater Sludge Transfer Station Facility Staff
NameTitle
Demetrio AndersonUtility Worker
Michael BennettUtility Worker/TVO
Joseph Johnson
Transfer Station-WW Supervisor
Leon LinthicumUtility Worker/TVO
Kenneth SuperUtility Worker/TVO
Project Crew Staff
NameTitle
Keith ArenbergSenior Project Mechanic
William BetancourtProject Electrician
Harry Camp Jr.
Project Foreman
Scott Cooley Jr.Maintenance Worker
Arthur Cowan
Project Supervisor
Joseph CuozzoProject Mechanic
Thomas GarveyMechanic/Welder
Jeffrey KeelerProject Mechanic
Anthony LeaProject Crew Electrician
Nicholas RamboMechanic/Welder
Drew RoachMaintenance Worker
Aaron SimmonsProject Mechanic
David VanVorstSenior Project Mechanic
Keith WagnerSenior Project Electrician